Cohiba Cigars
11 lines55 cigars 4.46 · 877 reviewsDominican Republic
As one of the most recognized names in the industry, Cohiba cigars are available in two forms: those produced in Cuba for Habanos S.A., and those produced in the Dominican Republic and Nicaragua for General Cigar Company. Both are unique, yet exceptional. The name 'Cohiba' derives from the word for 'tobacco' used by the indigenous people of Hispaniola during Christopher Columbus' second visit to t…
spicycreamychocolatesweetpepperaromaticmildleather
Top rated first · click a line to see all its sizes.

Cohiba Spectre
Medium · Ecuadorian, Sumatra4.9 ★ · 7 reviews
$90.00 – $1499.99See sizes →

Cohiba Royale
Full · Nicaraguan Jalapa4.8 ★ · 43 reviews
$30.89 – $366.90See sizes →

Cohiba Connecticut
Mild · Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade4.6 ★ · 64 reviews
$30.19 – $683.80See sizes →

Cohiba Riviera
Full · Mexican San Andres Maduro4.6 ★ · 30 reviews
$17.79 – $533.80See sizes →

Cohiba Black
Medium · USA Connecticut Broadleaf4.5 ★ · 158 reviews
$26.69 – $864.75See sizes →

Cohiba Nicaragua
Full · Honduran4.5 ★ · 101 reviews
$12.99 – $436.64See sizes →

Cohiba Rubicon
Medium · Ecuadorian Habano4.5 ★ · 19 reviews
$8.99 – $213.80See sizes →

Cohiba Serie M
Medium · Nicaraguan Corojo4.5 ★ · 31 reviews
$29.95 – $299.90See sizes →

Cohiba
Medium · Cameroon4.4 ★ · 270 reviews
$19.49 – $849.75See sizes →

Weller by Cohiba
Full · Honduran4.4 ★ · 33 reviews
$19.99 – $299.90See sizes →

Cohiba Blue
Medium · Honduran4.3 ★ · 121 reviews
$14.49 – $369.80See sizes →
| Line | Strength | Origin | Wrapper | Color | Rating | From (single) | Box | Flavor notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cohiba Spectre | Medium | Nicaragua | Ecuadorian, Sumatra | Maduro | 4.9 ★ · 7 reviews | $90.00 | $1499.99 | sweet | View sizes |
| Cohiba Royale | Full | Honduras | Nicaraguan Jalapa | Maduro | 4.8 ★ · 43 reviews | $30.89 | $366.90 | spicychocolatearomaticearthypeppersweetwoody | View sizes |
| Cohiba Connecticut | Mild | Dominican Republic | Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade | Natural | 4.6 ★ · 64 reviews | $30.19 | $683.80 | creamyspicynuttypepperaromaticsweet | View sizes |
| Cohiba Riviera | Full | Nicaragua | Mexican San Andres Maduro | Maduro | 4.6 ★ · 30 reviews | $17.79 | $533.80 | chocolatecoffeefruityleatherpepperspicy | View sizes |
| Cohiba Black | Medium | Dominican Republic | USA Connecticut Broadleaf | Maduro | 4.5 ★ · 158 reviews | $26.69 | $864.75 | chocolatespicysweetaromaticcoffeepepperleathercreamy | View sizes |
| Cohiba Nicaragua | Full | Nicaragua | Honduran | Colorado | 4.5 ★ · 101 reviews | $12.99 | $436.64 | spicypeppercreamyleatherearthychocolatearomatic | View sizes |
| Cohiba Rubicon | Medium | Honduras | Ecuadorian Habano | Colorado | 4.5 ★ · 19 reviews | $8.99 | $213.80 | creamyspicysweetchocolatecoffeeearthyleatherwoody | View sizes |
| Cohiba Serie M | Medium | USA | Nicaraguan Corojo | Maduro | 4.5 ★ · 31 reviews | $29.95 | $299.90 | creamypepperchocolateearthycedarcoffeeleatherspicy | View sizes |
| Cohiba | Medium | Dominican Republic | Cameroon | Colorado | 4.4 ★ · 270 reviews | $19.49 | $849.75 | spicynuttyaromaticcreamysweetpepper | View sizes |
| Weller by Cohiba | Full | Dominican Republic | Honduran | Maduro | 4.4 ★ · 33 reviews | $19.99 | $299.90 | bourbonchocolatewoodyaromaticcoffeeearthy | View sizes |
| Cohiba Blue | Medium | Dominican Republic | Honduran | Natural | 4.3 ★ · 121 reviews | $14.49 | $369.80 | aromaticspicyearthycreamysweetleathernuttypepper | View sizes |

Cohiba Selection, 6-cigar Sampler
5.00$122.60
Cohiba Nicaragua En Crystale 5" * 52, Box of 8
5.00$156.95
Cohiba Nicaragua, 6-Cigar Sampler
4.00$125.40
Cohiba Blue Robusto Fresh Pack of 1
4.00$13.89
Cohiba Select 5-Cigar Sampler
$89.95
