Perdomo Cigars
36 lines197 cigars 4.55 · 4,870 reviewsNicaragua
Made in Esteli, Nicaragua under the watchful eye of Nick Perdomo, Perdomo cigars have earned the trust of smokers everywhere with their meticulous attention to detail and strict quality control that equate to unparalleled consistency and taste. Featuring a broad catalog of blends that offer everything from the most refined creamy and mild Connecticut, to the boldest and richest of maduros, Perdomo…
spicysweetcreamygood drawmildcoffeepepperchocolate
Top rated first · click a line to see all its sizes.

Perdomo 30th Anniversary Maduro
Full · Nicaraguan Maduro4.7 ★ · 88 reviews
$13.50 – $465.00See sizes →

Perdomo Double Aged 12 Year Connecticut
Medium · Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade4.7 ★ · 233 reviews
$13.00 – $348.00See sizes →

Perdomo Double Aged 12 Year Sun Grown
Medium · Nicaraguan, Sungrown4.7 ★ · 125 reviews
$13.00 – $348.00See sizes →

Perdomo Habano Sungrown
Medium · Sungrown4.7 ★ · 106 reviews
$10.50 – $306.00See sizes →

Perdomo Reserve Champagne Sun Grown
Medium · Nicaraguan4.7 ★ · 35 reviews
$7.00 – $237.50See sizes →

Perdomo 20th Anniversary Connecticut
Mild · Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade4.6 ★ · 203 reviews
$10.25 – $336.00See sizes →

Perdomo 20th Anniversary Sun Grown
Medium · Nicaraguan4.6 ★ · 280 reviews
$7.00 – $336.00See sizes →

Perdomo 30th Anniversary Connecticut
Medium · Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade4.6 ★ · 76 reviews
$13.50 – $465.00See sizes →

Perdomo Double Aged 12 Year Maduro
Full · Nicaraguan Maduro4.6 ★ · 179 reviews
$13.00 – $348.00See sizes →

Perdomo Estate Seleccion Vintage Connecticut
Mild · Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade4.6 ★ · 34 reviews
$12.50 – $290.00See sizes →

Perdomo Habano Connecticut
Medium · USA Connecticut Shade4.6 ★ · 195 reviews
$4.38 – $306.00See sizes →

Perdomo Habano Maduro
Full · Nicaraguan4.6 ★ · 336 reviews
$4.50 – $306.00See sizes →

Perdomo Legacy Father & Son
Medium · Ecuadorian Connecticut4.6 ★ · 20 reviews
$15.00 – $750.00See sizes →

Perdomo Legacy Nicaraguan Shade-Grown
Medium · Nicaraguan Habano4.6 ★ · 45 reviews
$14.00 – $372.00See sizes →

Perdomo Lot 23 Connecticut
Mild · Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade4.6 ★ · 176 reviews
$8.25 – $252.00See sizes →

Perdomo Reserve Champagne Connecticut
Medium · Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade4.6 ★ · 1,017 reviews
$10.26 – $318.76See sizes →

Perdomo 20th Anniversary Maduro
Full · Nicaraguan Maduro4.5 ★ · 214 reviews
$10.25 – $336.00See sizes →

Perdomo 30th Anniversary Sun Grown
Full · Nicaraguan, Sungrown4.5 ★ · 66 reviews
$13.50 – $465.00See sizes →

Perdomo Craft Series Pilsner
Medium · USA Connecticut Shade4.5 ★ · 20 reviews
$8.00 – $228.00See sizes →

Perdomo Estate Seleccion Vintage Maduro
Full · Nicaraguan Maduro4.5 ★ · 48 reviews
$12.50 – $290.00See sizes →
| Line | Strength | Origin | Wrapper | Color | Rating | From (single) | Box | Flavor notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perdomo 30th Anniversary Maduro | Full | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan Maduro | Maduro | 4.7 ★ · 88 reviews | $13.50 | $465.00 | chocolatespicycoffeesweetwoodycreamycedarleather | View sizes |
| Perdomo Double Aged 12 Year Connecticut | Medium | Nicaragua | Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade | Claro | 4.7 ★ · 233 reviews | $13.00 | $348.00 | creamyspicybourboncedarbutterysweetaromaticcaramel | View sizes |
| Perdomo Double Aged 12 Year Sun Grown | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan, Sungrown | Colorado | 4.7 ★ · 125 reviews | $13.00 | $348.00 | sweetspicycreamynuttywoodyaromaticbourbon | View sizes |
| Perdomo Habano Sungrown | Medium | Nicaragua | Sungrown | Colorado | 4.7 ★ · 106 reviews | $10.50 | $306.00 | spicybourbonpeppersweetcreamyaromaticearthy | View sizes |
| Perdomo Reserve Champagne Sun Grown | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan | Natural | 4.7 ★ · 35 reviews | $7.00 | $237.50 | creamypepperspicysweetcoffeearomatic | View sizes |
| Perdomo 20th Anniversary Connecticut | Mild | Nicaragua | Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade | Claro | 4.6 ★ · 203 reviews | $10.25 | $336.00 | creamyspicypeppersweetcedarcoffeeearthy | View sizes |
| Perdomo 20th Anniversary Sun Grown | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan | Colorado | 4.6 ★ · 280 reviews | $7.00 | $336.00 | spicyaromaticearthypeppersweetcreamy | View sizes |
| Perdomo 30th Anniversary Connecticut | Medium | Nicaragua | Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade | Claro | 4.6 ★ · 76 reviews | $13.50 | $465.00 | spicycreamysweetbourboncedarcoffeepepper | View sizes |
| Perdomo Double Aged 12 Year Maduro | Full | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan Maduro | Maduro | 4.6 ★ · 179 reviews | $13.00 | $348.00 | chocolatecoffeesweetbourbonspicyaromaticpepper | View sizes |
| Perdomo Estate Seleccion Vintage Connecticut | Mild | Nicaragua | Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade | Claro | 4.6 ★ · 34 reviews | $12.50 | $290.00 | creamyspicysweetcoffeepeppercedar | View sizes |
| Perdomo Habano Connecticut | Medium | Nicaragua | USA Connecticut Shade | Claro | 4.6 ★ · 195 reviews | $4.38 | $306.00 | creamyspicysweetpepperaromaticbourbon | View sizes |
| Perdomo Habano Maduro | Full | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan | Maduro | 4.6 ★ · 336 reviews | $4.50 | $306.00 | spicysweetchocolatebourboncoffeepepper | View sizes |
| Perdomo Legacy Father & Son | Medium | Nicaragua | Ecuadorian Connecticut | Natural | 4.6 ★ · 20 reviews | $15.00 | $750.00 | creamynuttytoasty | View sizes |
| Perdomo Legacy Nicaraguan Shade-Grown | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan Habano | Colorado | 4.6 ★ · 45 reviews | $14.00 | $372.00 | spicychocolatewoodypeppersweetcaramelcedarcreamy | View sizes |
| Perdomo Lot 23 Connecticut | Mild | Nicaragua | Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade | Claro | 4.6 ★ · 176 reviews | $8.25 | $252.00 | creamycedarcoffeenuttypeppersweetspicy | View sizes |
| Perdomo Reserve Champagne Connecticut | Medium | Nicaragua | Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade | Natural | 4.6 ★ · 1,017 reviews | $10.26 | $318.76 | creamysweetspicyaromaticpeppercoffee | View sizes |
| Perdomo 20th Anniversary Maduro | Full | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan Maduro | Maduro | 4.5 ★ · 214 reviews | $10.25 | $336.00 | spicychocolateearthysweetcoffeepepperaromatic | View sizes |
| Perdomo 30th Anniversary Sun Grown | Full | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan, Sungrown | Colorado | 4.5 ★ · 66 reviews | $13.50 | $465.00 | spicypeppercreamywoodysweetbourbonearthycoffee | View sizes |
| Perdomo Craft Series Pilsner | Medium | Nicaragua | USA Connecticut Shade | Claro | 4.5 ★ · 20 reviews | $8.00 | $228.00 | sweetcreamyearthyspicy | View sizes |
| Perdomo Estate Seleccion Vintage Maduro | Full | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan Maduro | Maduro | 4.5 ★ · 48 reviews | $12.50 | $290.00 | coffeespicychocolatearomaticpeppersweetwoody | View sizes |
| Perdomo Estate Seleccion Vintage Sun Grown | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan, Sungrown | Natural | 4.5 ★ · 46 reviews | $12.50 | $290.00 | spicywoodypeppercedarcoffeecreamy | View sizes |
| Perdomo Legacy Ecuadorian Connecticut | Medium | Nicaragua | Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade | Natural | 4.5 ★ · 29 reviews | $14.00 | $372.00 | creamycoffeesweetwoodycedarspicyvanilla | View sizes |
| Perdomo Lot 23 | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan Habano | Colorado | 4.5 ★ · 325 reviews | $8.25 | $252.00 | spicycreamypepperleatheraromaticsweet | View sizes |
| Perdomo Lot 23 Maduro | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan Maduro | Maduro | 4.5 ★ · 92 reviews | $8.00 | $240.00 | spicychocolatecoffeesweetpepperaromatic | View sizes |
| Perdomo Reserve 10th Anniversary Maduro | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan | Maduro | 4.5 ★ · 217 reviews | $10.25 | $318.76 | chocolatecoffeespicysweetpepperaromaticearthy | View sizes |
| Perdomo Reserve 10th Anniversary Sun Grown | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan | Colorado | 4.5 ★ · 85 reviews | $8.75 | $318.76 | spicysweetearthypepperaromaticcreamy | View sizes |
| Perdomo Reserve Champagne Noir | Full | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan Maduro | Colorado Maduro | 4.5 ★ · 44 reviews | $3.95 | $237.50 | coffeechocolatespicysweetaromaticcreamypepper | View sizes |
| Perdomo Small Batch Series Connecticut | Mild | Nicaragua | Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade | Natural | 4.5 ★ · 58 reviews | $6.00 | $240.00 | spicycreamycedarpeppernuttygrassy | View sizes |
| Perdomo Small Batch Series Sun Grown | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan | Natural | 4.5 ★ · 57 reviews | $6.00 | $240.00 | spicysweetcoffeebourboncreamycedarchocolateearthy | View sizes |
| Perdomo Inmenso Seventy Sun Grown | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan, Sungrown | Colorado | 4.4 ★ · 53 reviews | $9.50 | $184.00 | spicycoffeesweet | View sizes |
| Perdomo Legacy Nicaraguan Maduro | Full | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan Maduro | Maduro | 4.4 ★ · 26 reviews | $14.00 | $372.00 | chocolatecoffeespicybourbonsweetcreamyearthyfloral | View sizes |
| Perdomo Fresco Sun Grown | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan, Sungrown | Natural | 4.3 ★ · 5 reviews | $4.70 | $155.00 | — | View sizes |
| Perdomo Inmenso Seventy Maduro | Medium | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan Maduro | Maduro | 4.3 ★ · 72 reviews | $9.50 | $184.00 | aromaticspicysweetcoffeecedarcreamy | View sizes |
| Perdomo Small Batch Series Maduro | Full | Nicaragua | Nicaraguan | Maduro | 4.3 ★ · 51 reviews | $6.00 | $240.00 | chocolatespicysweetaromaticcoffeecreamypepper | View sizes |
| Perdomo Fresco | Mild | Nicaragua | USA Connecticut Shade | Claro | 4.2 ★ · 158 reviews | $4.70 | $157.50 | creamyspicypeppernuttycoffeearomatic | View sizes |
| Perdomo Fresco Maduro | Medium | Nicaragua | USA Connecticut Shade | Maduro | 4.2 ★ · 56 reviews | $4.70 | $157.50 | spicysweetpepperaromaticcreamy | View sizes |

Perdomo Champagne Celebration, 6-cigar Sampler
5.00$63.60
Perdomo Lot 23, 8-cigar Sampler
4.00$72.50
Best of Tabacalera Perdomo, 10-cigar Sampler
5.00$102.70
Perdomo Double Aged 12 Year Sun Grown, 8-Cigar Sampler
5.00$99.00
Perdomo Double Aged Maduro, 8-Cigar Sampler
4.00$99.00
Perdomo Reserve Champagne Epicure 4-Cigar Sampler
5.00$35.00
Perdomo Travel Humidor Assorted Connecticut, 4-Cigar Sampler
5.00$35.00
Perdomo Travel Humidor Assorted Sungrown, 4-Cigar Sampler
5.00$35.00
Perdomo Travel Humidor Assorted Maduro, 4-Cigar Sampler
5.00$35.00
Perdomo Connoisseur Connecticut Collection 12-Cigar Sampler
5.00$124.95
Perdomo Connoisseur Maduro Collection 12-Cigar Sampler
5.00$124.95
Perdomo Connoisseur Sun Grown Collection 12-Cigar Sampler
5.00$124.95
Perdomo Connoisseur Award Winning Collection 12-Cigar Sampler
5.00$124.95
Mild Body Selection Sampler
$81.50
Wrapper Series: Ecuadorian Connecticut 6-Cigar Sampler
$59.50
Neptune Staff Picks 2024, 5-Cigar Sampler
$70.50
Perdomo Challenge 6-Cigar Sampler
5.00$59.50
