Java Cigars
4 lines17 cigars 4.60 · 473 reviewsNicaragua
Made by Drew Estate for Rocky Patel, Java cigars are an infused treat for the senses. Since 2004, Drew Estate has been using rich Nicaraguan tobaccos to produce one of the most popular flavored cigars on the market, and their flawless box-pressed construction paired with their sweet mild taste and delicious aroma make them appealing to both new smokers and aficionados craving an after-dinner…
coffeesweetchocolatearomaticmintmildfruitygood draw
Top rated first · click a line to see all its sizes.

Java Mint
Medium · Brazilian Maduro4.7 ★ · 169 reviews
$8.55 – $364.00See sizes →

Java Red
Medium · Corojo, Criollo4.7 ★ · 47 reviews
$9.00 – $384.00See sizes →

Java Maduro
Medium · Brazilian Maduro4.6 ★ · 119 reviews
$9.00 – $364.00See sizes →

Java Latte
Mild · Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade4.5 ★ · 138 reviews
$7.50 – $364.00See sizes →
| Line | Strength | Origin | Wrapper | Color | Rating | From (single) | Box | Flavor notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Java Mint | Medium | Nicaragua | Brazilian Maduro | Maduro | 4.7 ★ · 169 reviews | $8.55 | $364.00 | mintchocolatecoffeearomaticsweetcreamy | View sizes |
| Java Red | Medium | Nicaragua | Corojo, Criollo | Maduro | 4.7 ★ · 47 reviews | $9.00 | $384.00 | fruitysweetcoffeechocolatearomaticmintspicy | View sizes |
| Java Maduro | Medium | Nicaragua | Brazilian Maduro | Maduro | 4.6 ★ · 119 reviews | $9.00 | $364.00 | coffeesweetchocolatearomaticcreamyspicy | View sizes |
| Java Latte | Mild | Nicaragua | Ecuadorian Connecticut Shade | Claro | 4.5 ★ · 138 reviews | $7.50 | $364.00 | coffeesweetaromaticcreamychocolatespicy | View sizes |

Java Robusto Travel Case with 10 Cigars
5.00$113.40
